PlayMind
PlayMind / Providers / Wicked Games / Eye of Gods

Eye of Gods

Eye of Gods Slot by Wicked Games

About Eye of Gods

Eye of Gods from Wicked Games draws players into a mythic realm where ancient deities watch over every spin. The 5-reel, 3-row grid spreads across 20 fixed paylines, with stakes ranging from 0.20 to 400 per spin. Released in 2025, the slot balances accessibility with solid reward potential through its medium volatility and 96.04% RTP, while wins can climb as high as 3,500 times the bet. The atmosphere leans on stone temples and glowing divine symbols, keeping the focus on straightforward gameplay rather than overwhelming visual noise. Free spins serve as the main event, triggered through scatter symbols to extend sessions without additional wagers. For those who prefer immediate access, the bonus buy option lets players purchase entry directly into the feature round. The betting spread accommodates cautious players and high rollers alike, making Eye of Gods a flexible choice for different bankroll sizes.

RTP96.04%
Volatilitymedium
Max win3,500×
Paylines20
CategorySlots
ProviderWicked Games
Bet range$0.20 – $400

Game features

  • Free spins
  • Bonus buy

How to play Eye of Gods

  1. Set your stake using the bet selector. Range is $0.20 to $400 per spin.
  2. Adjust autoplay if you want to spin multiple rounds back-to-back.
  3. Hit Spin and watch the reels. Winning combinations pay out automatically.
  4. Land scatter symbols to trigger the free-spins round — a key bonus mode in Eye of Gods.
  5. Skip the wait — use Bonus Buy to purchase direct entry to the feature round (cost varies by stake).

Play Eye of Gods for Real Money

Eye of Gods FAQ

Can I try Eye of Gods for free?

Yes — Eye of Gods is available in demo mode at PlayMind, no account or deposit required. Demo play uses fake credits and is identical in mechanics to real-money play, so you can learn the game before committing funds.

What is the RTP of Eye of Gods?

Eye of Gods has a published RTP of 96.04%. RTP is the theoretical long-term return — the higher the number, the closer the game pays back to wagered stakes over millions of spins.

Is Eye of Gods mobile-friendly?

Yes. Eye of Gods runs in any modern mobile browser — iOS Safari and Android Chrome both work without an app install. The reels and bet controls adapt automatically to portrait or landscape.

How do I deposit to play Eye of Gods for real money?

Open the Cashier from any page, pick a cryptocurrency (USDT on BSC is fastest and cheapest), copy the deposit address shown, and send funds from your wallet. Deposits credit in 1-10 minutes depending on the network.

More games from Wicked Games

TransformersFawkesLast CallBig Black CockOverdoseAstroBlazin' QuinnBook of ArabiaCredCupid's CrushDragon TrailEnriched

Games like Eye of Gods

Sweet BonanzaGates of OlympusSugar RushBuffalo Hold and Win Extreme 10,000Tasty Bonanza 10,000Burning Classics2026 Hit Slot25 Cookies Hit the Bonus3 Carts of Gold Hold and Win3 Mystic Urns Hold & Win3 Rich Chickens5 Sevens Hold & Win Christmas

Explore more

Transformers (same studio)Fawkes (same studio)All Wicked Games gamesBrowse all slots

Sign up — 30 seconds

Play responsibly. Eye of Gods is a game of chance — outcomes are random and losses are part of play. Set deposit and session limits before you start, never chase losses, and use our responsible gaming tools (limits, timeouts, self-exclusion) if play stops being fun. 18+ only.