7 Clovers of Fortune
About 7 Clovers of Fortune
7 Clovers of Fortune is a slot from Pragmatic Play built around Irish luck imagery, with clovers, golden horseshoes, and leprechaun hats filling the reels. The visual style is bright and polished, using saturated greens and golds against a backdrop of rolling emerald hills. Gameplay centers on collecting clover symbols that can trigger instant cash prizes when enough land on the grid, alongside a free spins round where special expanding symbols may appear. The betting range runs from 0.1 to 1000, accommodating both cautious players and those who prefer substantial stakes. The audio layer combines traditional Celtic instrumentation with the mechanical clicks and chimes typical of the studio's output. During the bonus features, the pace quickens slightly as the collection mechanics and symbol expansions create moments of concentrated action. The overall structure will feel familiar to players who enjoy hold-and-win style gameplay merged with book-of-style free spins, though the clover collection system gives it a distinct rhythm compared to standard offerings in this crowded thematic space.
| Category | Slots |
|---|---|
| Provider | Pragmatic Play |
| Bet range | $0.10 – $1000 |
How to play 7 Clovers of Fortune
- Set your stake using the bet selector. Range is $0.10 to $1000 per spin.
- Adjust autoplay if you want to spin multiple rounds back-to-back.
- Hit Spin and watch the reels. Winning combinations pay out automatically.
Play 7 Clovers of Fortune for Real Money
7 Clovers of Fortune FAQ
Can I try 7 Clovers of Fortune for free?
Yes — 7 Clovers of Fortune is available in demo mode at PlayMind, no account or deposit required. Demo play uses fake credits and is identical in mechanics to real-money play, so you can learn the game before committing funds.
What is the RTP of 7 Clovers of Fortune?
Pragmatic Play has not published an official RTP for 7 Clovers of Fortune. Most Pragmatic Play slots publish RTP between 95% and 97% — check the in-game info panel for the exact figure.
Is 7 Clovers of Fortune mobile-friendly?
Yes. 7 Clovers of Fortune runs in any modern mobile browser — iOS Safari and Android Chrome both work without an app install. The reels and bet controls adapt automatically to portrait or landscape.
How do I deposit to play 7 Clovers of Fortune for real money?
Open the Cashier from any page, pick a cryptocurrency (USDT on BSC is fastest and cheapest), copy the deposit address shown, and send funds from your wallet. Deposits credit in 1-10 minutes depending on the network.
More games from Pragmatic Play
Games like 7 Clovers of Fortune
Explore more
Play responsibly. 7 Clovers of Fortune is a game of chance — outcomes are random and losses are part of play. Set deposit and session limits before you start, never chase losses, and use our responsible gaming tools (limits, timeouts, self-exclusion) if play stops being fun. 18+ only.